Vidaxl Round Table Top 70X1.5 Cm Solid Wood Oak Table Tops

(natural, 70 x 1.5 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Oak Round Table Top Untreated Table Top Multi Colours/Sizes

Vidaxl Round Table Top 70X1.5 Cm Solid Wood Oak Table Tops

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £6.00

Solid Wood Oak Round Table Top Untreated Table Top Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.79
Free Delivery

Round Table Top Solid Oak Natural Ø70 x 1.5cm Reversible Light Brown for Kitchen

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.43
GBP 72.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Oak Round Table Top Untreated Table Top Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.64
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Round Table Top 70X1.5 Cm Solid Wood Oak Table Tops

Cheapest offer

Give a new life to your table with this solid oak wood table top. It is an excellent solution for freshening up your table at home or in a commercial setting such as a restaurant, cafe, hotel, etc.
£58.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Extra Large Cork Yoga Mat Myga Natur 200x70 cm
£21.79
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Addis Door Mat Striped – 100% Natural Coir Pile, Multi-colour Stripe Design – 40 x 70 cm
£16.73
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Pre-drilled Rectangular Tabletop Natural 1100 x 700mm
£116.63
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Sisal Cat Scratching Board - 70 x 17 cm
£7.19
Compare 7 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Relaxdays Rectangular Dining Table, MDF & Bamboo, 75x110x70 cm, Seats 4, Scandinavian Style, Black/Natural
£87.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery