vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design 100x50x70 cm, Brown

(natural douglas, 100 x 50 x 70 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design 100x50x70 cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

(natural douglas, 100 x 50 x 70 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Brown Douglas Wood Raised Garden Bed 70 x 100 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden planter natural douglas 100x50x70cm solid pinewood raised planter outdoor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.05
GBP 46.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design 100x50x70 cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden raised bed is a great choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants. Solid douglas wood: Solid douglas wood is a highly durable wood that works well for outdoors. Douglas wood is also strong enough to work with minimum care, even under the influence of the weather.Sufficient space: This raised bed is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil, providing ample space for your plants and flowers.Versatile function: You can use this garden bed to hold your favourite plants and flowers directly, or to cover a plastic plant pot for a nicer appearance. Features: Material: Solid douglas wood (untreated) Dimensions: 100 x 50 x 70 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:70.0 x W:100.0 x D:50.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:2 Years Material: Wood Model Number: 832485
£37.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk