(natural douglas, 107 x 107 x 27 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter Raised Bed Multi Colours 107x107x27/78x78x27 cm

Used Offers from

(natural douglas, 107 x 107 x 27 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter Raised Bed Multi Colours 107x107x27/78x78x27 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter 107x107x27 cm Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 3-Tier Natural Solid Douglas Wood Garden Planter 27 x 107 x 107cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Planter Raised Bed Multi Colours 107x107x27/78x78x27 cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.79
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter Natural Douglas 107x107x27cm Solid Pine Stair-Step Raised Bed Box

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.75
GBP 72.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

(natural douglas, 78 x 78 x 27 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter Raised Bed Multi Colours 107x107x27/78x78x27 cm
£50.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Play Tower Solid Wood Douglas Fir with Climbing Frame and Sandpit, 118 cm Platform Height, Weatherproof Wooden Play Device for Garden, Stilt House with Rope and Slide
£532.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(natural douglas, 107 x 107 x 27 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter Raised Bed Multi Colours 107x107x27/78x78x27 cm

Cheapest offer

This wooden planter is an ideal choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants. Solid douglas wood: Solid douglas wood is a highly durable wood...
£65.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com