vidaXL Garden Raised Bed w/ Fence Design 200x50x50 cm, Brown

(natural douglas, 200 x 50 x 50 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed w/ Fence Design 200x50x50 cm, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Natural Solid Douglas Wood Fence Design Raised Garden Bed 200 x 50 x 50cm - Size: 50 x 200 x 50cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.99

(natural douglas, 200 x 50 x 50 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Garden planter natural douglas 200x50x50cm solid pinewood raised bed untreated.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.73
GBP 55.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

(natural douglas, 200 x 50 x 70 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine
£62.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design 200x30x30 cm Solid Wood Douglas NEW
£38.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Raised Bed Slatted Fence Design 200 x 50 x 70 cm, Solid Wood Douglas Fir Robust Planter for Garden and Balcony, Untreated
£108.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Douglas Grey and Yellow Tartan Check Non-Slip 100% Wool Rug - 66 x 200 cm
£56.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Raised Bed Slatted Fence Design 200 x 30 x 30 cm, Solid Wood Douglas Fir, Robust Plant Box for Garden and Patio, Durable Flower Bed Design
£70.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed w/ Fence Design 200x50x50 cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden raised bed is a great choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants. Solid douglas wood: Solid douglas wood is a highly durable wood that works well for outdoors. Douglas wood is also strong enough to work with minimum care, even under the influence of the weather.Sufficient space: This raised bed is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil, providing ample space for your plants and flowers.Versatile function: You can use this garden bed to hold your favourite plants and flowers directly, or to cover a plastic plant pot for a nicer appearance. Features: Material: Solid douglas wood (untreated) Dimensions: 200 x 50 x 50 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:50.0 x W:200.0 x D:50.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:2 Years Material: Wood Model Number: 832510
£45.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk