(natural douglas, 50 x 50 x 50 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

(natural douglas, 50 x 50 x 50 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Fence Design 50x50x50 cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Brown Solid Wood Square Garden Planter Box 50 x 50 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
Free Delivery

Garden Planter 50x50x50cm Natural Douglas Solid Pinewood Rustic Outdoor Planter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.44
GBP 32.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wooden Garden Planter Natural Douglas 80.5x79x36cm 4-Tiered Corner L-Shaped Pine
£69.65
GBP 69.65 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs Solid Wood, Brown
£127.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Osmo 004 Wood / Decking Oil Douglas Fir Natural Shade Transparent 2.5L
£72.31
GBP 28.92 / L
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(natural douglas, 50 x 50 x 50 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden planter is a great choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants.Solid douglas wood: Solid douglas wood is a highly durable...
£25.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com