(natural douglas, 60 x 48 x 91 cm) vidaXL Garden Chairs Outdoor Chair Wooden Chair Seating Patio 2 pcs Pinewood

Used Offers from

(natural douglas, 60 x 48 x 91 cm) vidaXL Garden Chairs Outdoor Chair Wooden Chair Seating Patio 2 pcs Pinewood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£108.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Chairs 2 pcs 60x48x91cm Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£108.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Chairs Outdoor Chair Wooden Chair Seating Patio 2 pcs Pinewood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.59
Free Delivery

Garden Chairs 60x48x91cm Natural Douglas Pinewood Outdoor 2pcs Dining Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.89
GBP 133.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Wall Planter 3-Tier 60x18.5x110 cm Solid Wood Douglas
£63.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sun Lounger 205x60x31.5 cm Solid Wood Douglas
£87.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(natural douglas, 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Chair 60x52.5x72 cm Impregnated Wood Pine relax chair
£86.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs Solid Wood Douglas, Brown
£69.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(natural douglas, 60 x 48 x 91 cm) vidaXL Garden Chairs Outdoor Chair Wooden Chair Seating Patio 2 pcs Pinewood

Cheapest offer

These wooden garden chairs are ideal for having dinner, reading and relaxing with your family and friends. Solid douglas wood: This...
£108.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com