(natural douglas, 62 x 30 x 38 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Wooden Planter Pot Patio Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

(natural douglas, 62 x 30 x 38 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Wooden Planter Pot Patio Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter 62x30x38 cm Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Brown Solid Wood Rectangular Raised Garden Planter 62 x 30 x 38cm - Size: 38 x 62 x 30cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Raised Bed Wooden Planter Pot Patio Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Natural Douglas Solid Pinewood 62x30x38cm Rustic Raised Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.43
GBP 47.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outdoor Sofa Natural Douglas Solid Pine 63.5x63.5x62.5cm Modular Corner Slatted
£118.48
GBP 118.48 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden sofa Natural Douglas solid pine 63.5x63.5x62.5cm Armless Modular Outdoor
£103.81
GBP 103.81 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plant Pot 62 x 30 x 38 cm Solid Wood Douglas Fir Robust Flower Box for Garden, Patio and Balcony, Durable Raised Bed for Vegetables and Herbs
£77.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(natural douglas, 62 x 30 x 38 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Wooden Planter Pot Patio Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden planter is a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to furnish or decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. Solid douglas wood: This...
£37.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com