(natural douglas, 82.5 x 82.5 x 39 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Wooden Planter Pot Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

(natural douglas, 82.5 x 82.5 x 39 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Wooden Planter Pot Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£86.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter 82.5x82.5x39 cm Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Natural Solid Douglas Wood Garden Planter 82.5 x 82.5 x 39cm - Size: 39 x 82.5 x 82.5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£94.00
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Raised Bed Flower Box Pot Solid Wood Douglas vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.39
Free Delivery

(natural douglas, 82.5 x 82.5 x 39 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Wooden Planter Pot Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden planter is a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to furnish or decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. Solid douglas wood: This...
£86.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com