(natural douglas, chair + footrest) vidaXL Garden Lounge Set Outdoor Lounge Set Corner Sofa Couch Solid Pinewood

Used Offers from

(natural douglas, chair + footrest) vidaXL Garden Lounge Set Outdoor Lounge Set Corner Sofa Couch Solid Pinewood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Garden Sofas Corner Patio Outdoor Sectional Sofa Unit Couch Solid Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.39
Free Delivery

Corner Sofa Natural Douglas Solid Pine 70x70x67cm Modular Outdoor Set Armless XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.93
GBP 95.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Chairs 2 pcs 61.5x53x71 cm Solid Wood Douglas
£89.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(natural douglas, 1 pcs) vidaXL Garden Chair 60x52.5x72 cm Impregnated Wood Pine relax chair
£47.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(natural douglas, chair + footrest) vidaXL Garden Lounge Set Outdoor Lounge Set Corner Sofa Couch Solid Pinewood

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden sofa with footstool will make a great addition to your garden, terrace, or patio for chatting with family and friends or just...
£77.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com