(natural impregnated, 1 pcs/3-seater) vidaXL Garden Sofa Outdoor Sofa Wooden Sectional Sofa Seat Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£145.99
Free Delivery

Garden Sofas Corner Outdoor Sectional Sofa Couch Solid Wood Douglas vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.99
Free Delivery

Garden sofa solid pine wood natural impregnated 63.5x63.5x62.5cm modular rustic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.96
GBP 179.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

(natural impregnated, 1 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters with Legs Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine
£51.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Chair 60x52.5x72 cm Impregnated Wood Pine
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Sofa Corner Impregnated Wood Pine
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(natural impregnated, 1 pcs/3-seater) vidaXL Garden Sofa Outdoor Sofa Wooden Sectional Sofa Seat Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This 3-seater wooden garden sofa will make a great addition to your garden, terrace, or patio for chatting with family and friends or just enjoying...
£145.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com