(natural impregnated, 1 pcs/middle sofa) vidaXL Garden Sofa Outdoor Sofa Wooden Sectional Sofa Seat Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

(natural impregnated, 1 pcs/middle sofa) vidaXL Garden Sofa Outdoor Sofa Wooden Sectional Sofa Seat Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Garden Sofas Corner Outdoor Sectional Sofa Couch Solid Wood Douglas vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.79
Free Delivery

Garden sofa solid pine wood natural impregnated 63.5x63.5x62.5 cm modular corner

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.40
GBP 60.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Chair 60x52.5x72 cm Impregnated Wood Pine
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Sofa Corner Impregnated Wood Pine
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(natural impregnated, 1 pcs/3-seater) vidaXL Garden Sofa Outdoor Sofa Wooden Sectional Sofa Seat Solid Wood Pine
£145.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(natural impregnated, 1 pcs/2x corner + footrest) vidaXL Garden Sofa Outdoor Sofa Wooden Sectional Sofa Seat Solid Wood Pine
£145.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(natural impregnated, 1 pcs/middle sofa) vidaXL Garden Sofa Outdoor Sofa Wooden Sectional Sofa Seat Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden sofa will make a great addition to your garden, terrace, or patio for chatting with family and friends or just enjoying the...
£48.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com