(natural pine, 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

(natural pine, 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£130.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs Solid Pine, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£130.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Natural Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter 31 x 150 x 31cm 2 Pack - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£143.00
Free Delivery

Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.99
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter Box 150x31x31cm Natural Pine Solid Wood Rustic Garden Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.00
GBP 161.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ronseal 34774 Decking Oil Natural Pine 2.5 Litre
£24.95
9.98 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bedside Cabinets 2 Pcs Black Solid Wood Pine And Natural Rattan
£81.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ronseal 38688 10 Year Woodstain Natural Pine 2.5 Litre
£35.69
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
(natural pine, 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

These wooden planters would be great for DIY enthusiasts to decorate your gardens, balconies, or patios. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a...
£130.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com