(natural pine, 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs Solid Pine, Brown

Used Offers from

(natural pine, 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs Solid Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Natural Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter 31 x 31 x 31cm 2 Pack - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter Natural Pine 31x31x31cm Solid Pine Square Rustic Garden Planters

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.24
GBP 62.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.54
Free Delivery

Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaxl clear polyethylene tarpaulin - 1x2m waterproof tarp with eyelets for garden furniture/planters
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£89.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
(natural pine, 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

These wooden planters would be great for DIY enthusiasts to decorate your gardens, balconies, or patios. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a...
£49.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com