(natural pine, 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters with Legs Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£77.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs w/ Legs Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£78.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Planters with Legs Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.59
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter Box Natural Pine 110x31x70cm Raised Garden Bed on Sturdy XL Legs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.29
GBP 97.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Natural Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter 110 x 31 x 70cm 2 Pack - Size: 70 x 110 x 31cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ronseal 34774 Decking Oil Natural Pine 2.5 Litre
£23.98
9.59 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bedside Cabinets 2 Pcs Black Solid Wood Pine And Natural Rattan
£81.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ronseal 38688 10 Year Woodstain Natural Pine 2.5 Litre
£35.69
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
(natural pine, 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters with Legs Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

These wooden planters would be great for DIY enthusiasts to decorate your gardens, balconies, or patios. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a...
£77.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.