(natural pine, 63.5 x 63.5 x 77.5 cm) vidaXL Composter Solid Wood Pine Multi Colours 63.5x63.5x77.5/82.5x82.5x99.5cm

Used Offers from

(natural pine, 63.5 x 63.5 x 77.5 cm) vidaXL Composter Solid Wood Pine Multi Colours 63.5x63.5x77.5/82.5x82.5x99.5cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£94.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Composter 63.5x63.5x77.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£94.99
Delivery from £3.95

Composter Solid Wood Pine Multi Colours 63.5x63.5x77.5/82.5x82.5x99.5cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.79
Free Delivery

Wooden Composter natural pine 63.5x63.5x77.5 cm Solid Pine Slatted Bin With Lid

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.75
GBP 116.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Chairs with Cushions 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine
£167.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden sofa modular pine seat Natural 63.5x63.5x62.5cm solid wood section rustic
£184.56
GBP 184.56 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden sofa solid pine wood natural impregnated 63.5x63.5x62.5cm modular rustic
£179.96
GBP 179.96 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden sofa module natural pine 63.5x63.5x62.5cm slatted outdoor modular seat XL
£180.41
GBP 180.41 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(natural pine, 63.5 x 63.5 x 77.5 cm) vidaXL Composter Solid Wood Pine Multi Colours 63.5x63.5x77.5/82.5x82.5x99.5cm

Cheapest offer

This wooden composter is surely an excellent option to collect your garden waste, such as leaves, weeds, etc. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a...
£94.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.