vidaXL Garden Footstool 120X80cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

(natural pine, footrest) vidaXL Middle Sofa Outdoor Sectional Sofa with Cushions Black Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Footstool 120X80cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

(natural pine, footrest) vidaXL Middle Sofa Outdoor Sectional Sofa with Cushions Black Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£100.99
Free Delivery

Middle Sofa Patio Footrest Sectional Sofa with Cushions Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.79
Free Delivery

Garden footstool 120x80 cm Solid Pinewood Slatted Frame with Beige Cushion Seat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.15
GBP 123.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

(natural impregnated, corner + middle + footrest) vidaXL Garden Middle Sofas Outdoor Sofa Sectional Sofa 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine
£104.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(natural pine, corner + middle + footrest) vidaXL Garden Middle Sofas Outdoor Sofa Sectional Sofa 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine
£141.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(natural pine, corner + 2x middle + footrest) vidaXL Garden Middle Sofas Outdoor Sofa Sectional Sofa 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine
£205.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(natural pine, middle sofa) vidaXL Garden Middle Sofa Footrest Outdoor Sofa Coffee Table Solid Wood Pine
£61.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Footstool 120X80cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden footstool, standing out with the slatted design and soft cushion, will make a great addition to your garden, patio, or terrace for enjoying a cosy time with your family or friends. Maximum 110 kg per seat. Features: Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look Sturdy and stable frame: The wooden frames make the footstool sturdy and stable for daily outdoor use Soft cushion: The thickly padded seat cushion of the footrest adds the utmost comfort Modular design: The outdoor footstool is flexible and easy to move around. You can combine it with other modular segments in the webshop to create your own personal garden lounge set configurations! Good to know: To make sure your outdoor furniture stays beautiful, we recommend protecting it with a waterproof cover Cushion: Colour: Beige Cover material: Oxford fabric Specifications: Dimensions: H:30 x W:120 x D:84 cm
£99.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk