Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

(navy, 130 x 200 cm) vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Area Rug

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.19
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug Navy 130x200 cm High Pile 100% Polyester Soft Indoor Outdoor Mat Cozy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.79
GBP 54.79 / Unit
Free Delivery
Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round, Oval, Rectangular, Square / Size: 120 x 120 cm, 100x100 cm, 160 x 160 c ... / Regional Design: Modern / UPC: 8721158558213 / MPN: 4102835 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4075209921 / Object Shape: rectangular / Item Length: 120 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters, 160 Centimeters, 240 Centi ... / Pile Type: High-Pile, Long-Pile, High Pile, Hig ... / Suitable For: As Described / Colour: navy / Department: Any Room / Style: Modern / Features: Wrinkle-Resistant / Weave: Shag, Machine Made, Shaggy, Machine-Made, Not Specified, Nul ... / Room: Garden / Item Width: 120 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters, 160 Centimeters, 240 Centi ... / Pattern: Solid, Shaggy, Plain / Pile Height: 3.5 centimeters / Material: 100% Polyester / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 2,47 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 130 x 200 cm / Type: Rug, Long-Pile, Anti-slip Mat, Ar ... / EAN: 8721158558213 / GTIN: 8721158558213 / Era: As Described / Model: Shaggy Rug Silver Grey, vidaXL Shaggy Rug, vidaX ...
£49.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Homescapes Cotton Cable Knit Throw Navy Blue, 130 X 170 Cm
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
WAVVE Fleece Blanket Sofa Throw Navy Blue 4ft x 5ft - Fluffy Soft Warm Versatile Blanket for Sofa/Couch/Bed Throw/Single Size, 130x150 cm
£10.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49