Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

(navy, 160 x 230 cm) vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Area Rug

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug Navy 160x230 cm High Pile 100% Polyester Rectangular Non-Slip Plushy

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.16
GBP 73.16 / Unit
Free Delivery
Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round, Oval, Rectangular, Square / Size: 120 x 120 cm, 100x100 cm, 160 x 160 c ... / Regional Design: Modern / UPC: 8721158558299 / MPN: 4102843 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25075196527 / Object Shape: rectangular / Item Length: 120 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters, 160 Centimeters, 240 Centi ... / Pile Type: High-Pile, Long-Pile, High Pile, Hig ... / Suitable For: As Described / Colour: navy / Department: Any Room / Style: Modern / Features: Durable / Weave: Shag, Machine Made, Shaggy, Machine-Made, Not Specified, Nul ... / Room: Balcony / Item Width: 120 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters, 160 Centimeters, 240 Centi ... / Pattern: Solid, Shaggy, Plain / Pile Height: 3.5 centimeters / Material: 100% Polyester / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Navy 160x230 cm Polyester / Weight: 28,9 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 160 x 230 cm / Type: Rug, Long-Pile, Anti-slip Mat, Ar ... / EAN: 8721158558299 / GTIN: 8721158558299 / Era: As Described / Model: Shaggy Rug Silver Grey, vidaXL Shaggy Rug, vidaX ...
£67.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Result R160X Reversible StormDri 4000 Jacket - Navy/Navy - XL
£33.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Result R160X Reversible StormDri 4000 Jacket - Navy/Navy - L
£33.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bassetti Fitted Sheet, Navy, 140 x 200 cm, 160 x 220 cm
£70.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Utopia Bedding Fitted Sheet 160 x 200 cm, Navy - Up to 12 Inch (30cm) Deep - Easy Care - Soft Brushed Microfibre Fabric - Shrinkage and Fade Resistant - Bottom Sheet
£37.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Result R160X Reversible StormDri 4000 Jacket - Navy/Navy - S
£33.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery