HOMESCAPES Bird Pattern Navy Hand Towel 100% Cotton Super-Absorbent & Soft 500 GSM Small Guest Towel with Seagull Design

(Navy, 50 x 85 cm) Seagull Pattern 100% Cotton Towel

HOMESCAPES Bird Pattern Navy Hand Towel 100% Cotton Super-Absorbent & Soft 500 GSM Small Guest Towel with Seagull Design

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

(Navy, 50 x 85 cm) Seagull Pattern 100% Cotton Towel

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Seagull Pattern 100% Cotton Towel in Navy Homescapes Navy

3-5 working days
£11.49

Homescapes Seagull Pattern 100% Cotton Towel In Navy Navy

Unknown
£11.49

Similar products

Lexington Icons Original towel 30x50 cm navy
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Tell Me More Maya kitchen towel 50x70 cm Navy stripe
£17.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Lexington - Original Towel 50x70 cm, Navy - Navy
£23.20
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Tell Me More Astrid kitchen towel 50x70 cm Navy
£19.80
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Utopia Bedding Duvet Cover Set - Soft Microfiber Duvet Cover 200x200cm with Pillowcases 50x75cm - Bedding Duvet Cover Set - Navy Blue
£8.53
2.84 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Bird Pattern Navy Hand Towel 100% Cotton Super-Absorbent & Soft 500 GSM Small Guest Towel with Seagull Design

Cheapest offer

500 GSM 100% cotton super soft and absorbent hand towel with seagull pattern. Size: 50 x 85 cm. Colour: Navy. Expertly woven from cotton fibres that have been combed to remove any impurities to create a soft and durable towel that does not fray or shed. Medium weight 500 GSM towel suitable for everyday use woven from Turkish cotton that is naturally super soft, absorbent and hypoallergenic. Features a woven seagull pattern. Machine washable at 40°C. For best care Homescapes’ recommends not using fabric conditioner or softener. Air dry or tumble dry on low heat. Ensure thoroughly dry before use. Iron on medium setting. Do not bleach or dry clean. A British brand, Homescapes are well respected for their top-quality homeware, duvets, pillows and uncompromising service since the year 2000. Complete the look with our collection of colourful bath mats and shower mats.
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk