(oak, 50 x 2.5 cm/ solid mango wood) vidaXL Table Top Replacement Board Dining Table Top Wooden Furniture Top Round

Used Offers from

(oak, 50 x 2.5 cm/ solid mango wood) vidaXL Table Top Replacement Board Dining Table Top Wooden Furniture Top Round

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Table Top, Dining Table Top for Home, Replacement Board for Side Table Dinner, Wooden Furniture Top, Round Solid Wood Mango

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

Table top Round Solid Mango Wood Oak Finish 50cm x 2.5cm Rustic Surface for Home

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.73
GBP 58.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Paper Collective - PC Frame Oak 50x70 cm
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
MOEBE Moebe oak frame 50x70 cm Transparent. Wood. Black
£90.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Gejst Frame tray large 35.5x50.6 cm Smoked oak-beige
£91.80
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Normann Copenhagen Grow Coffee Table Oak 50 X 60 cm
£416.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paper Collective Paper Collective frame plexiglass-dark oak 50x70 cm
£40.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
(oak, 50 x 2.5 cm/ solid mango wood) vidaXL Table Top Replacement Board Dining Table Top Wooden Furniture Top Round

Cheapest offer

Giveanewlifetoyourtablewiththiswoodentabletop.Itisanexcellentsolutionforfresheningupyourtableathomeorinacommercialsetting. ...
£44.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com