vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Old Wood 30.5x30x102 cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

(old wood, 1 pcs) vidaXL TV Cabinets with LED Lights TV Stand TV Units Entertainment Centre

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Single Door 3 Shelf Old Wood Wall Mounted LED TV Cabinet - Size: 102 x 30 x 30.5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

TV Cabinets with LED Lights TV Stand TV Units Entertainment Centre vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.79
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Old Wood 30.5x30x102 cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

Featuring a trendy yet practical design, this TV cabinet with LED lights will become a focal point of your room. Do not use this item if any components are broken, torn or missing. This product is powered by DC 5V, but the certified 5V USB power source is not included. Higher voltage may cause overheating to occur and may result in damage to the device and the potential risk of overheating and fire. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, this TV stand is sturdy and durable Ample storage space: The TV unit offers ample storage space for keeping your DVD players, receivers, disks, and other small items well organised and within reach RGB LED lights: This entertainment centre features RGB LED lights, which have different menus to change the colour of lights and let the colour adjust automatically Wall-mounted design: This media cabinet can be wa
£47.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk