vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Old Wood Engineered Wood

(old wood, 15 x 15 x 20 cm) vidaXL Plant Stands Garden Plant Pot Holder Flower Stand 2 pcs Engineered wood

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Old Wood Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

(old wood, 15 x 15 x 20 cm) vidaXL Plant Stands Garden Plant Pot Holder Flower Stand 2 pcs Engineered wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Plant Stands Garden Plant Pot Holder Flower Stand 2 pcs Engineered wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Old Wood Engineered Wood

In stock
£25.21
Free Delivery

Plant Stand 2pcs Tiered Old Wood Engineered Wood 15x15x20cm Mini Indoor/Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.87
GBP 26.87 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Old Wood Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Durable Material】: Engineered wood is moisture-resistant, warp-proof, and split-resistant, ensuring these plant stands last 【Easy to Clean】: With a smooth surface, these flower stands can be effortlessly cleaned with a damp cloth 【Hollow Design】: The plant pot stands feature a hollow interior that can be filled with sand for enhanced stability 【Timeless Style】: Simple lines and a minimalistic look make these plant stands ideal for modern interior decor 【Sturdy Surface】: The top plate provides a solid platform for plant pots and decorations, supporting up to 50 kg
£20.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

(old wood, 50 x 15 x 16 cm/ 2 pcs) vidaXL Kitchen Racks Stackable Storage Shelf Counter Shelf Cabinet Organizer
£38.96
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Springbank - Rum Wood 2019 Edition - 15 year old Whisky 70cl 51% ABV
£799.95
799.95 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99