HOMCOM Ceiling Light, Vintage Tiffany Style Chandelier with 3 E27 Sockets - Orange and white

(Orange) HOMCOM Ceiling Light, Vintage Tiffany Style Chandelier with 3 E27 Sockets

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Ceiling Light, Vintage Tiffany Style Chandelier with 3 E27 Sockets - Orange and white

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£38.69
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 34 cm Tiffany Style Ceiling Light, Vintage Stained Glass Chandelier with 3 E27 Sockets, Semi Flush Mount Pendant Light for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway, Bulbs Not Included, Orange and White

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

(Orange) HOMCOM Ceiling Light, Vintage Tiffany Style Chandelier with 3 E27 Sockets

2-3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Ceiling Light, Vintage Tiffany Style Chandelier with Sockets in Orange HOMCOM Orange

3-5 working days
£41.65

Homcom Ceiling Light, Vintage Tiffany Style Chandelier With Sockets In Orange Orange

Unknown
£41.65

Homcom Tiffany Style Ceiling Light, Vintage Chandelier With 3 E27 Sockets

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Orange Tiffany Style Ceiling Light - Size: 26 x 46 x 46cm - Orange and White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Tiffany Style Ceiling Light with 3 E27 Sockets - Orange and White
£42.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM LED Ceiling Light, Modern Dimmable 4 Rings Ceiling Lamp with Wall Switch, 40W 4350lm Flush Mount Ceiling Light with 3500K/4500K/6000K Colour Temperatures for Living Room, Bedroom, Gold Tone
£59.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM LED Ceiling Light, Modern Dimmable 4 Rings Ceiling Lamp with Wall Switch, 40W 4350lm Flush Mount Ceiling Light with 3500K/4500K/6000K Colour Temperatures for Living Room, Bedroom, Silver Tone
£58.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Ceiling Light with 3-Light Globe Shades - Gold Tone
£31.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM LED Ceiling Light, Modern Dimmable 4 Rings Ceiling Lamp with Wall Switch, 40W 4350lm Flush Mount Ceiling Light with 3500K/4500K/6000K Colour Temperatures for Living Room, Bedroom, Gold Tone
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Ceiling Light, Vintage Tiffany Style Chandelier with 3 E27 Sockets - Orange and white

Cheapest offer

Bring a vintage note to your interior with the HOMCOM Ceiling Light, a chandelier finished with a Tiffany-style stained glass shade for a warm, nostalgic glow. Designed to sit comfortably over dining tables, in hallways or living spaces, it uses three E27 bulb sockets to help illuminate the room evenly while keeping the atmosphere inviting. Crafted from metal, copper and glass, the antique finish adds a classic decorative touch that works across a range of décors. With a considered mix of statement style and everyday practicality, it’s a distinctive choice for updating a space with character. Key features Vintage Tiffany-style stained glass shade 3 x E27 bulb sockets (max 40W each) Voltage/frequency: AC 220-240V, 50Hz Material: metal, copper and glass Antique finish Item label: B31-596V00BU Sizing Overall dimensions: 40 x 50H cm Lampshade size: 40 x 18H c...
£38.69
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com