Helena Springfield, 50/50 Plain Dye Percale Oxford Pillowcase, Duck Egg

'Plain Dye' Polycotton Oxford Pillowcase Helena Springfield Duck Egg Blue One Size

Helena Springfield, 50/50 Plain Dye Percale Oxford Pillowcase, Duck Egg

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.50

Helena Springfield 50/50 Polycotton Duck Egg Pillowcase/s Oxford - Single 50 x 75 cm (1)

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery
Helena Springfield, 50/50 Plain Dye Percale Oxford Pillowcase, Duck Egg

Cheapest offer

Oxford Pillowcase The Helena Springfield plain dye collection is made from a blend of natural cotton and polyester woven into a fine 180 thread count percaleThese soft, comfortable sheets and pillowcases are durable and easy to care for.
£12.50
Unknown
Bedeckhome.com

Similar products

Helena Springfield Percale Kingsize Fitted Sheet, Silver
£16.20
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Helena Springfield 'plain Dye' Polycotton Fitted Sheet Extra Deep In Duck Egg Blue Duck Egg Blue
£13.20
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com