Helena Springfield 'plain Dye' Polycotton Oxford Pillowcase In Ivory Ivory

'Plain Dye' Polycotton Oxford Pillowcase Helena Springfield Ivory One Size

Helena Springfield 'plain Dye' Polycotton Oxford Pillowcase In Ivory Ivory

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.50

Helena Springfield Plain Dye, 50/50 Percale, Oxford Pillowcase, Ivory

Unknown
£12.50

Helena Springfield 50/50 Polycotton Ivory Pillowcase/s Oxford - Single 48 x 76cm (1)

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery
Helena Springfield 'plain Dye' Polycotton Oxford Pillowcase In Ivory Ivory

Cheapest offer

The Helena Springfield plain dye collection is made from a blend of natural cotton and polyester woven into a fine 180 thread count percale. These soft, comfortable sheets and pillowcases are durable and easy to care for. Available in a contemporary palette of colours | Helena Springfield 'plain Dye' Polycotton Oxford Pillowcase In Ivory
£7.50
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Helena Springfield Percale Kingsize Fitted Sheet, Silver
£16.20
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Helena Springfield 'plain Dye' Polycotton Fitted Sheet Extra Deep In Duck Egg Blue Duck Egg Blue
£13.20
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com