"Premier Housewares Collapsible Laundry Basket with Handles, 15 Litre Capacity, Grey and White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.75
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Collapsible Grey White Basket With Handles

1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH Collapsible Grey White Basket With Handles, Grey

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

"Premier Housewares Collapsible Laundry Basket with Handles, 15 Litre Capacity, Grey and White

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Collapsible Red Laundry Basket With Handles, Space Efficient Organizer, Functional Thermoplastic Rubber Basket in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£17.49

Collapsible Grey White Basket With Handles

2-3 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Collapsible Grey White Basket With Handles, Grey

2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

"Premier Housewares Collapsible Laundry Basket with Handles, 15 Litre Capacity, Grey and White

Cheapest offer

Foldable Washing Basket with Handles Designed as a foldable washing basket, it features built-in handles for easy carrying between rooms and to the washing machine. Lightweight Plastic Basket for Laundry Made from durable plastic, this laundry basket plastic design is lightweight, practical and suitable for everyday household use. Space-Saving Folding Laundry Solution Perfect as a folding laundry basket for small homes, flats and student accommodation where space is limited. Compact Size with 15 Litre Capacity Measures W38 × D28 × H14 cm with an approximate 15-litre capacity, ideal for managing daily wash loads Stylish Design: With black stripes, these baskets not only provide functionality but also add a touch of style to your space., Manufacturer: Premier Housewares
£11.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk