Morris & Co 'Pure Linen Cotton' Square Pillowcase in White Morris & Co White

'Pure Linen Cotton' Square Pillowcase Morris & Co White One Size

Morris & Co 'Pure Linen Cotton' Square Pillowcase in White Morris & Co White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.00

Morris & Co 'pure Linen Cotton' Square Pillowcase In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.00

William Morris Pure Linen Cotton Sham Pillowcase, White

Unknown
£35.00

Similar products

Penguin Home 100% Cotton Tea Towel Set of 5 & 10 - Soft - Durable & Absorbent
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOMESCAPES - Pure Cotton Unisex Apron with Pocket - Polka Dot - Red White - 80 x 85 cm - Fully Coordinated Washable Kitchen Linen
£11.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penguin Home 100% Cotton Tea Towel Set of 5 & 10 - Soft - Durable & Absorbent
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Penguin Home 100% Cotton Tea Towel Set of 5 & 10 - Soft - Durable & Absorbent
£22.34
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morris & Co 'Pure Linen Cotton' Square Pillowcase in White Morris & Co White

Cheapest offer

Two pillowcases are available, one with a knife-edge button opening and the other, a sham, is finished with a delicate flange. Sold separately. | Morris & Co 'Pure Linen Cotton' Square Pillowcase in White
£14.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com