Victorinox Swisscard Lite Multitool Red

(Red) Genuine Victorinox Swiss Card Lite - 13 Function Swisscard - White Led Light

Victorinox Swisscard Lite Multitool Red

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

Victorinox SwissCard Lite Set - Ruby

3-5 working days
£35.90
Delivery from £4.95

Victorinox Swiss Card Lite Transparent Red

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£42.95
Delivery from £3.50

Victorinox 0.7300.T Swiss Card Lite Toolkit 13 Functions Ruby Compact

Unknown
£44.78

Similar products

Victorinox Red Coarse Cheese Grater Vegetable Swiss Made Genuine Kitchen Tool UK
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox HUNTSMAN Swiss army knife - 15 functions - genuine Swiss Made
£50.38
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Genuine Victorinox Nail Clippers - Nail Manicure - Swiss Made Stainless Steel
£16.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox belt pouch - for 2-4 layer swiss army knife - Red Leather holster
£38.44
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Victorinox Classic Sd Red Swiss Army Knife. New
£28.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Victorinox Swisscard Lite Multitool Red

Cheapest offer

VICTORINOX SwissCard Lite MultitoolCategory: CampingSubcategory: Tools and Knives---VICTORINOX SwissCard Lite: Your Essential Pocket Companion for Camping and Everyday AdventuresDiscover the ultimate in functional, compact design with the Victorinox SwissCard Lite. Expertly engineered to fit seamlessly into the credit card slot of your wallet, this multitool ensures you are prepared for any situation, whether you´re deep in the wilderness, navigating the urban jungle, or simply tackling daily tasks. It redefines preparedness by packing a complete toolbox into a slim, lightweight profile, making it the perfect addition to your camping gear, travel essentials, or everyday carry (EDC) kit. Forget bulky tools, the SwissCard Lite provides powerful functionality without the weight, ensuring you have the right tool at your fingertips, precisely when you need it.The genius of the SwissCard Lite lies in its ability to integrate 13 useful implements into an incredibly discreet package. This isn´
£33.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)