Portwest S999 Euro Work Boilersuit Royal Blue XL 31"

(Royal Blue, XL) Euro Work Boilersuit

Portwest S999 Euro Work Boilersuit Royal Blue XL 31"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest S999 Euro Work Boilersuit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Royal Blue, XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.60
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Royal Blue, XL

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £2.49

Euro Work Coverall (Royal) XL

2 to 3 business days
£21.11
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Royal Blue, XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £3.99

Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Royal Blue, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Royal Blue, XL

In stock
£25.46
Free Delivery

Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Royal Blue, XL

In stock
£28.53
Delivery from £6.02
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Voile Curtains Drape Window Curtain Window Drape Window Covering vidaXL
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Nobby Collar "Classic Preno Royal" 80632-06, blue, L-XL (neck 54-65 cm)
£16.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest S999 Euro Work Boilersuit Royal Blue XL 31"

Cheapest offer

Winning features of this durable coverall include, two chest pockets, one rule pocket and a concealed stud front. Perfect for all your working requirements. Features and Benefits • Durable polycotton fabric for high performance and maximum wearer comfort • Lightweight and comfortable • 6 pockets for ample storage • Rule pocket • Side access pockets • Back patch pocket • Elasticated back waist for a secure fit • Concealed stud front for easy access • Available in sizes from XS to 6XL • New colour • 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays • Lightweight for enhanced wearer comfort • Anti-scratch design with no exposed metal parts Specifications Colour: Royal Blue Size: XL Fit: R
£17.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)