Lucide Ruben table lamp, black, height 22 cm, metal

'RUBEN' Non Dimmable Stylish Modern Indoor Desk Table Lamp 1xE27 Lucide Black One Size

Lucide Ruben table lamp, black, height 22 cm, metal

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 weeks
£35.90
Delivery from £5.99

LUCIDE Table lamp, Metal, 40 W, Black, Satin Brass, 00524/01/30

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lucide Ruben table lamp, black, height 22 cm, metal

Cheapest offer

Ruben table lamp in an open cube shape The Ruben table lamp is ideal for cosy, quiet corners of the house where you don't need a lot of light, but want to relax and listen to music, for example. It is best to use a warm white LED bulb with a filament look for the E27 socket to create the right atmosphere immediately. Ruben has a very clear design language and visually resembles a cube. The striking metal frame holds the bulb in its centre in a gold-coloured socket. The Ruben table lamp can be seamlessly integrated into any type of interior design and takes up very little space. The Ruben table lamp functions as additional lighting and mood lighting and can be conveniently switched on and off using a switch on the cable.
£35.90
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk