vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 130x240 cm Fabric Width 126 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind

Used Offers from

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 130x240 cm Fabric Width 126 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

(sea star, 130 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 130x240 cm Fabric Width 126 cm, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 130x240 cm Fabric Width 126 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind

In stock
£34.07
Free Delivery

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 130x240 cm Fabric Width 126 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.57
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 130x240 cm Fabric Width 126 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.57
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 130x240 cm Fabric Width 126 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.57
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 130x240 cm Fabric Width 126 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind

In stock
£42.57
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 130x240 cm Fabric Width 126 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind

Cheapest offer

【Water- Material】: PEVA fabric ensures this shower roller blind withstands moisture, offering easy cleaning and long-lasting durability. Size: 130x240 cm; width: 126 cm. Ideal for any bathroom environment 【Child Safety Features】: Equipped with a chain connector for height adjustment and a cord clip, our shower roller shade ensures child safety during use without compromising flexibility 【Enhanced Privacy】: Create a private showering experience with our shower roller blind. Its opaque design adds elegance while keeping the bathroom tidy. Convenient ceiling or wall installation 【Modern Sea Star Pattern】: This elegant roller blind boasts a multicolored sea star pattern, seamlessly blending with modern bathroom décor to elevate your room's aesthetic 【Space-Saving Design】: The roll-up mechanism allows this roller shade to be neatly stored in its cassette, clearing valuable bathroom space when not in use. Aluminum top rail supports secure installation
£28.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.