(Set of 2) Shimano 105 FC-5800 Chainrings 52+36t Chain Rings (Silver) 11s (NEW)

Used Offers from

(Set of 2) Shimano 105 FC-5800 Chainrings 52+36t Chain Rings (Silver) 11s (NEW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Delivery from £3.55

Shimano 105 5800 Chainring Silver 52t

4 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano FC-5800 chainring 52T-MB for 52-36T, silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Source Widepac Premium Kit 2L - Hydration system Blue 2 L
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dewalt DCK266P2T 18V Brushless Twin Pack With 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case
£272.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 2-piece WIMEDO bath set
£130.46
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Folding Chairs Set, Breathable Mesh Fabric Seat, Mixed Brown Brown
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(Set of 2) Shimano 105 FC-5800 Chainrings 52+36t Chain Rings (Silver) 11s (NEW)

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Shimano / Distance Between Bolt Holes: 110 mm / Item Diameter: 110mm / UPC: 4524667890058 / Compatible Model: 105 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: FC-5800 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2191662025 / Mounting Type: 4-Arm / Colour: Silver / Brand: Shimano / Number of Teeth: Chainring Set / EAN: 4524667890058 / GTIN: 4524667890058 / Model: 105 / Compatible Bike Type: Racing Bike / Item Weight: 110 / Part Type: Chainring Set
£49.99
ebay.co.uk