Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

(silver grey, 200 x 200 cm/round) vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Dusty Pink 200x200 cm Polyester Area Rug

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.79
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug Silver Grey 200x200 cm Polyester High Pile Non-Slip Luxury Soft Plush

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.26
GBP 66.26 / Unit
Free Delivery
Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round, Oval, Rectangular, Square / Size: 120 x 120 cm, 100x100 cm, 160 x 160 c ... / Regional Design: Modern / UPC: 8721158559104 / MPN: 4102924 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7075219506 / Object Shape: round / Item Length: 120 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters, 160 Centimeters, 240 Centi ... / Pile Type: High-Pile, Long-Pile, High Pile, Hig ... / Suitable For: As Described / Colour: silver grey / Department: Any Room / Style: Modern / Features: Easy to Store / Weave: Shag, Machine Made, Shaggy, Machine-Made, Not Specified, Nul ... / Room: Outdoor / Item Width: 120 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters, 160 Centimeters, 240 Centi ... / Pattern: Solid, Shaggy, Plain / Pile Height: 3.5 centimeters / Material: 100% Polyester / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 2,18 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 200 x 200 cm / Type: Rug, Long-Pile, Anti-slip Mat, Ar ... / EAN: 8721158559104 / GTIN: 8721158559104 / Era: As Described / Model: Shaggy Rug Silver Grey, vidaXL Shaggy Rug, vidaX ... / Theme: Rocket Ships & Space
£64.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KiddyMoon Soft Plastic Play Balls 200 Balls/7Cm-2.75In Multi-Colour Made In EU, White/Grey/Silver
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99