vidaXL Daybed with Drawers without Mattress Smoked Oak 100x200 cm - Brown, Brown

(smoked oak, 100 x 200 cm) vidaXL Daybed with Drawers Sofa Bed Grey Sonoma 100x200 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Daybed with Drawers without Mattress Smoked Oak 100x200 cm - Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£196.99
Delivery from £3.95

(smoked oak, 100 x 200 cm) vidaXL Daybed with Drawers Sofa Bed Grey Sonoma 100x200 cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£198.99
Free Delivery

Daybed with Drawers Sofa Bed Daybed Couch Guest Bed Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ferm Living Post Star Coffee Table Large Smoked Oak
£1,113.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Reception Desk - Salon Counter 100x40x104 cm Engineered Wood - Smoked Oak
£90.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Coffee Table Smoked Oak 100x99x40 cm Engineered Wood
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Daybed with Drawers without Mattress Smoked Oak 100x200 cm - Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

This daybed with drawers, serving as both a sofa and bed, makes a practical and eye-catching addition to your living room or bedroom. Features: Versatile daybed: The sofa bed functions as a sofa during the day and easily converts into a double bed at night by pulling out the trundle, providing a convenient solution for hosting guests and maximising space Ample storage space: This guest bed has 3 drawers with wheels that provide ample space for storing your clothes, socks, toys, cushions, etc Solid construction: This day bed sofa has a sturdy frame made of engineered wood. The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Good to know: The delivery includes a daybed frame only. The mattress is not included. You can check our shop for the matching mattresses This bed frame features a slatted base design and includes the slats Assembly required: Yes Delivery contains: 1 x Daybed Specifications: Dimensions: H:65
£196.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk