(smoked oak, 120 x 190 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Bed Base Sonoma Oak 160x200 cm Engineered Wood and Metal

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£116.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Smoked Oak 120x190 cm Small Double - Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£117.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bed Frame Home Bed Base Mattress Foundation Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.39
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Suitable mattress dimensions (W x L) 1200 x 1900 mm
Frame width 123 cm
Frame length 193 cm
Frame height 29 cm

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Mattress included No
Assembly required Yes
Product colour Oak

Product information

At a glance

• Sturdy wood and metal construction for durability
• Easy assembly for quick setup
• Generous size for ultimate comfort

Similar products

Normann Copenhagen Grow Coffee Table Smoked Oak 70 X 120 cm
£683.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress Smoked Oak 120X200 cm, Brown
£125.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Bookcase 4-Tier Smoked Oak 40x30x120 cm Engineered Wood
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(smoked oak, 120 x 190 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Bed Base Sonoma Oak 160x200 cm Engineered Wood and Metal

Cheapest offer

...
£116.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com