Shoe Racks Stackable Shoe Cabinet Shoe Storage Shelf Hallway Cupboard vidaXL

(smoked oak, 2 pcs) vidaXL Shoe Racks 2 pcs Stackable Brown Oak 89.5x30x40 cm shoe storage rack

Shoe Racks Stackable Shoe Cabinet Shoe Storage Shelf Hallway Cupboard vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.59
Free Delivery

Shoe Rack 2 pcs Smoked Oak Engineered Wood 89.5x30x40cm Stackable Large Storage

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.19
GBP 83.19 / Unit
Free Delivery
Shoe Racks Stackable Shoe Cabinet Shoe Storage Shelf Hallway Cupboard vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2, 1 / Number of Compartments: Multiple / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Size: 89.5x30x40 cm Each, 89.5x3 ... / UPC: 8721158577276 / MPN: 858848 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21074565918 / Item Length: 89.5 cm / Suitable For: Accessories / Colour: smoked oak / Number of Shelves: Multiple, 3 / Department: Unisex Baby & Toddler / Care Instructions: Clean with a damp cloth / Capacity: 40, Holds various shoe styles, Multiple shoe compartments, 4 ... / Item Height: 40 cm / Number in Pack: 2, 1 / Style: Modern / Features: Stackable / Finish: Oak, Smooth, Sonoma / Room: Closet / Item Width: 30 cm / Pattern: Solid / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 30 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Shoe Rack, Shoe Storage Box, Shoe Cabinet, ... / EAN: 8721158577276 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721158577276 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Shoe Rack, Stackable Shoe Rack, Stackable Brown Oak, ... / Theme: Shoes / Quantity in Package: 2 / Item Weight: 21 kg, 10 kg
£81.59
ebay.co.uk