(smoked oak, 2 pcs) vidaXL Wall Cube Shelves Floating Rack Storage Shelf Display Shelf Wall Shelf

Used Offers from

(smoked oak, 2 pcs) vidaXL Wall Cube Shelves Floating Rack Storage Shelf Display Shelf Wall Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelves Floating Rack Display Shelf Bookshelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Wall Cube Shelves 2pcs Smoked Oak 30x15x30cm Engineered Wood Display Cubes Pair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.78
Free Delivery

(smoked oak, 2 pcs) vidaXL Wall Cube Shelves Floating Rack Storage Shelf Display Shelf Wall Shelf

Cheapest offer

Maximiseyourinteriorspaceandturnyourwallintostylewiththesewallcubeshelves! ...
£14.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com