(smoked oak, 38 x 12 x 38 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelves Wall Storage Shelf Floating Shelf 2 pcs Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Set of 2 3 Shelf Smoked Oak Floating Wall Shelf

2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall Shelves 2pc Smoked Oak Engineered Wood Floating 38x12x38cm Space-Saving Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.80
Free Delivery

Wall Shelves Wall Storage Shelf Floating Shelf 2 pcs Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Record Cabinet Smoked Oak 84.5x38x48 cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£55.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Record Cabinet Smoked Oak - 121 x 38 x 48 cm - Engineered Wood
£69.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(smoked oak, 38 x 12 x 38 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelves Wall Storage Shelf Floating Shelf 2 pcs Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Maximiseyourinteriorspaceandturnyourwallintostylewiththesewallshelves! ...
£15.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com