(smoked oak, 44.5 x 30 x 154.5 cm) vidaXL Bookcase with Doors Book Shelf Storage Shelf Organiser Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

(smoked oak, 44.5 x 30 x 154.5 cm) vidaXL Bookcase with Doors Book Shelf Storage Shelf Organiser Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bookcase With Door Smoked Oak 44.5X30X154.5 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Single Door 3 Shelf Smoked Oak Bookcase - Size: 154.5 x 44.5 x 30cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bookcase with Doors Book Shelf Storage Shelf Organiser Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.39
Free Delivery

Bookcase Smoked Oak 44.5x30x154.5cm Engineered Wood & Steel Zigzag Shelf w/ Door

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.59
GBP 64.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Coffee Table Smoked Oak 102x44.5x50 cm Engineered Wood
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Coffee Table Smoked Oak 102x44.5x50 cm Engineered Wood
£93.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Smoked Oak 150x30x44.5 cm Engineered Wood
£80.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Desk Smoked Oak 120.5x44x88.5cm Engineered Wood Minimalist Storage Shelf Compact
£107.51
GBP 107.51 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(smoked oak, 44.5 x 30 x 154.5 cm) vidaXL Bookcase with Doors Book Shelf Storage Shelf Organiser Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This bookcase provides an ideal solution for organising your books and will be a decorative yet practical addition to your home decor. Sturdy frame:...
£52.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com