Vidaxl Desk Smoked Oak 90X40X72 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

(smoked oak) vidaXL Desk Computer Table Workstation Writing Working Desk Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Desk Smoked Oak 90X40X72 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Desk Smoked Oak 90X40X72 Cm Engineered Wood

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

(smoked oak) vidaXL Desk Computer Table Workstation Writing Working Desk Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Computer Desk Smoked Oak - Size: 72 x 90 x 40cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

Desk Smoked Oak 90x40x72 cm Engineered Wood Compact Home Office Workstation PC

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.36
GBP 35.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Desk Smoked Oak 90X40X72 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This sleek and modern desk is meant to be a practical addition to your study as well as your working area! Premium material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Wide applications: This workstation is perfect for any small office, dorm space, space-limited house and commercial workplace. It can perfectly manage the space you have!Easy cleaning: The computer desk is easy to clean with a damp cloth. Features: Colour: Smoked oak Material: Engineered wood Dimensions: 90 x 40 x 72 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:72.0 x W:90.0 x D:40.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 815303
£28.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk