Desk Trolley Engineered Wood Under Desk Storage Trolley Multi Colours vidaXL

(Smoked oak) vidaXL Desk Trolley Engineered Wood Under Desk Storage Trolley Multi Colours

Desk Trolley Engineered Wood Under Desk Storage Trolley Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Desk Trolley Smoked Oak 60x45x60cm Engineered Wood Mobile Kitchen Serving Carts

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.19
GBP 30.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

(Smoked oak) vidaXL Desk Trolley Engineered Wood Under Desk Storage Trolley Multi Colours

3-5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Desk Trolley Smoked Oak 60x45x60 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Shelf Smoked Oak Wooden Desk Trolley - Size: 60 x 60 x 45cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

Desk Trolley Engineered Wood Under Desk Storage Trolley Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 2 / Shape: Rectangle, Rectangular / Size: Medium / UPC: 8720287221210 / MPN: 816605 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16061641232 / Item Length: 60 Centimeters / Suitable For: Papers / Colour: smoked oak / Number of Shelves: 2 / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Easy to Clean / Item Height: 60 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Modern, Classic / Features: With Casters / Finish: Smoked Oak, Brown Oak / Room: Office / Item Width: 45 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 45 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 13,4 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Office Desk Trolley, Under Desk Storage / EAN: 8720287221210 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8720287221210 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Brown Oak Trolley / Item Weight: 12.4 kg, 12.5 kg
£28.79
ebay.co.uk