Shoe Bench Entryway Bench Hallway Shoe Rack Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

(smoked oak) vidaXL Shoe Bench Sonoma Oak 84x40x53.5 cm Engineered Wood and Metal bench

Shoe Bench Entryway Bench Hallway Shoe Rack Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.79
Free Delivery

Shoe Bench Smoked Oak 84x40x53.5cm Engineered Wood & Metal Entryway Seat Racks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.85
GBP 59.85 / Unit
Free Delivery
Shoe Bench Entryway Bench Hallway Shoe Rack Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Handle Finish: Metal / Maximum Armrest Height: 84 cm / UPC: 8721102842900 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 70 kg / MPN: 849231 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24073251162 / Item Length: 84 cm, 40 cm / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Wipe clean with a damp cloth / Seat Depth: 40 cm / Item Height: 53.5 cm / Item Width: 40 cm, 84 cm / Armrest Height: 40 cm / Minimum Width: 40 cm, 84 cm / Item Depth: 40 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Wall attachment device required, Wall Attachment, Wall attac ... / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 1 / Maximum Length: 84 cm / EAN: 8721102842900 / Assembly Required: Yes / Minimum Armrest Height: 40 cm / Handle Material: Wood / Maximum Seat Height: 40 cm / Wood Tone: Medium Wood, Grey Wood, Light Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Minimum Length: 84 cm / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 40 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Colour: smoked oak / Minimum Backrest Height: 40 cm / Seat Height: 53.5 cm / Frame Material: Engineered Wood / Maximum Height: 53.5 cm / Style: Contemporary/Modern / Features: Easy Maintenance / Finish: Smoked Oak, Smooth / Room: Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, Porch / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Standard Tools / Set Includes: Bench / Material: Engineered Wood / Type: Bench / GTIN: 8721102842900 / Maximum Backrest Height: 84 cm / Theme: Shoes / Item Weight: 26.5 kg, 26.4 kg, 26.35 kg, 26.45 kg
£58.79
ebay.co.uk