vidaXL Side Tables 3 pcs Smoked Oak Engineered Wood, Brown

(Smoked oak) vidaXL Side Tables Coffee Sofa Hallway Accent Table Engineered Wood3 pcs

Used Offers from

vidaXL Side Tables 3 pcs Smoked Oak Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Smoked oak) vidaXL Side Tables Coffee Sofa Hallway Accent Table Engineered Wood3 pcs

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Nesting Tables Set 3pc Smoked Oak 45x45x45cm Engineered Wood Modular Storage Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.38
GBP 81.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Side Tables 3 pcs Smoked Oak Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

An essential part of every living space: side tables! These classic side tables with different sizes can meet your multiple needs. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Multiple usages: These couch tables can be used in the living room to rest your drinks or any other necessities you need close at hand. You can also bring one of them into your bedroom for use as a unique nightstand! Easy-to-clean surface: These end tables are also easy to clean with a damp cloth Medium table dimensions: 35 x 35 x 35 cm (L x W x H) Small table dimensions: 24 x 24 x 24 cm (L x W x H) Delivery contains: 1 x Large table 1 x Medium table Specifications: Dimensions: H:45 x W:45 x D:45 cm Weight: 21.7 kg Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 815987
£65.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk