(smoked oak) vidaXL Sideboard Storage Cupboard Side Cabinet Highboard Black Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£53.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard Smoked Oak 60x31x70 cm Engineered Wood - Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Door Single Drawer Smoked Oak Sideboard - Size: 70 x 60 x 31cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £5.99

Sideboard Storage Cupboard Side Cabinet Home Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
Free Delivery

Sideboard Modern Smoked Oak 60x31x70 cm Engineered Wood 2 Door Storage Buffet UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.66
GBP 65.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Modern look enhances any room's decor.
• Ample storage with multiple drawers and compartments.
• Durable design ensures long-lasting use.