vidaXL Bedside Cabinet 60x32x80 cm Solid Rough Wood Mango, Brown

(Solid rough mango wood, 60x32x80 cm/ 1 pcs) vidaXL Bedside Cabinet Nightstand Bed Cabinet Multicolour Solid Wood Reclaimed

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bedside Cabinet 60x32x80 cm Solid Rough Wood Mango, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Solid rough mango wood, 60x32x80 cm/ 1 pcs) vidaXL Bedside Cabinet Nightstand Bed Cabinet Multicolour Solid Wood Reclaimed

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Bedside Cabinet Nightstand Bed Cabinet Multicolour Solid Wood Reclaimed vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted bedside cabinet 60x32x80cm Solid mango wood Floating Natural finish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.86
GBP 67.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bedside Cabinet 60x32x80 cm Solid Rough Wood Mango, Brown

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your bedroom with this wall-mounted bedside cabinet! It easily complements any furniture style in your home! Features: Robust and stable material: Solid mango wood, a robust tropical hardwood, is highly favoured for furniture making for its exceptional durability and strength. Its beautiful wood grains make every piece of furniture slightly different from the next Ample storage space: The bedside table provides ample storage space for magazines, books, glasses, and other bedtime essentials, keeping them organised and within reach Wall-mounted design: The floating nightstand can be wall-mounted to add extra storage space. That way, you can maximise your floor space and keep the area clean. Good to know: Each item is unique with variations in colours and grains. The delivery is random, ensuring the exclusivity and individuality of your product Specifications: Dimensions: H:80 x W:60 x D:32 cm Weight: 15.3 kg Colour: Brown Material: Mango Wood Model Number: 4017527
£54.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk