(sonoma oak, 1 glass door) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Cupboard Storage Cabinet Smoked Oak Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

(sonoma oak, 1 glass door) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Cupboard Storage Cabinet Smoked Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£98.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Sonoma Oak 34.5x34x180 cm Engineered Wood - Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£98.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Glass Door Sonoma Oak Highboard - Size: 180 x 34 x 34.5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£107.00
Free Delivery

Highboard Sideboard Tall Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Shoe Rack Stackable Sonoma Oak 60X30X30.5 Cm
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Dishwasher Panel Porto Sonoma Oak 60x1.5x67 cm Engineered Wood
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Sonoma Oak Self Adhesive Vinyl Film - Brown
£14.27
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Side Tables 2 pcs Sonoma Oak 50x46x35 cm Engineered Wood
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(sonoma oak, 1 glass door) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Cupboard Storage Cabinet Smoked Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Are you hunting for a stylish highboard? This highboard adds an elegant charm to your existing interior! Durable material: The engineered wood is of...
£98.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com