Vidaxl Bed Frame With Drawers Without Mattress Sonoma Oak 180X200 Cm Super King

(sonoma oak, 180 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers Mattress Foundation Bed Base Engineered Wood

Vidaxl Bed Frame With Drawers Without Mattress Sonoma Oak 180X200 Cm Super King

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£246.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame with Drawers Sonoma Oak Super King Size Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£296.39
Free Delivery

Bed frame Sonoma oak 180x200cm Engineered Wood Storage 6 Drawers Slim Super King

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£303.89
GBP 303.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bed Frame With Drawers Without Mattress Sonoma Oak 180X200 Cm Super King

Cheapest offer

Add a modern touch to your bedroom with this bed frame with drawers! It makes a practical and decorative addition to your living space.
£246.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vidaxl Highboard Sonoma Oak 37.5X35X180 Cm Engineered Wood Highboards
£86.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress Sonoma Oak 180X200 Cm Super King
£151.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Wall Cabinet with LED Sonoma Oak 180x31x38 cm, Brown
£154.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wardrobe Sonoma Oak 80X52X180 Cm Engineered Wood Wardrobes
£152.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery