(sonoma oak, 2 wood doors) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet Home Side Cabinet Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£115.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Sonoma Oak 69.5x34x180 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Door 3 Shelf Sonoma Oak Highboard - Size: 180 x 69.5 x 34cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Highboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet Home Side Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.19
Free Delivery

Highboard Sonoma Oak 69.5x32.5x180cm Engineered Wood 2-Door T-Bar Metal Storage

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.39
GBP 143.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

(sonoma oak, 2 wood doors) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet Home Side Cabinet Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Are you hunting for a stylish highboard? This highboard adds an elegant charm to your existing interior! Durable material: The engineered wood is of...
£115.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com