(sonoma oak, 60 x 16 x 14 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelves with Bars Floating Shelf Rack Wall Mounted Shelf 2 pcs

Used Offers from

(sonoma oak, 60 x 16 x 14 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelves with Bars Floating Shelf Rack Wall Mounted Shelf 2 pcs

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Shelves With Bars 2 Pcs Sonoma Oak 60X16X14 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL 60 x 16 x 14cm Set of 2 Sonoma Oak Wall Shelf with Bars

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall Shelf 2 Pack Sonoma Oak 60x16x14cm Engineered Wood Metal Floating Minimal.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Plant Stand Sonoma Oak 33x33x60 cm Engineered Wood
£27.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(sonoma oak, 60 x 16 x 14 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelves with Bars Floating Shelf Rack Wall Mounted Shelf 2 pcs

Cheapest offer

Maximise your interior space and turn your wall into style with these wall shelves! Practical material: The engineered wood is of exceptional...
£18.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com