Bed Frame with Drawers Sonoma Oak Small Single Engineered Wood vidaXL

(sonoma oak, 75 x 190 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers Bed Black 135x190 cm Double Engineered Wood

Bed Frame with Drawers Sonoma Oak Small Single Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.59
Free Delivery

Bed frame Sonoma oak 75x190 cm Engineered wood with 4 storage drawers with slats

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.33
GBP 102.33 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame with Drawers Sonoma Oak Small Single Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Bed frame / UPC: 8721102623684 / MPN: 3280715 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13067890234 / Item Length: 193 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Sonoma Oak, Brown / Mattress Firmness: Extra Firm / Care Instructions: Avoid Harsh Chemicals / Item Height: 28 Centimeters / Frame Material: Oak / Features: Storage Drawers / Finish: Smooth / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 78 Centimeters / Upholstery Fabric: 100% Cotton / Headboard Height: 40 cm / Bed Edge Drop Length: 40 cm / Bed Width: 190 cm / Manufacturer Part Number: 3280715 / Material: Engineered Wood / ProductTitle: vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers without Mattress Sonoma Oak 75x190 cm Small Single / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Footboard Height: 40 cm / Mattress Included: Yes / Backrest Height: 40 cm / Compatible Mattress Size: Single / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Bed Frame / EAN: 8721102623684 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721102623684 / Item Weight: 19.4 kg / Product Line: Aquaglow Waterbeds Deluxe Soft
£99.59
ebay.co.uk